Customer Service
Live Chat

24 PORT PATCH PANEL

Product Code: 24 PORT PATCH PANEL
Availability: In Stock
Price:
₦7,000.00

Qty: - +
   - OR -   

Product Description

24 ports fiber optic patch panel, rack mounted, with SC/ST/FC/LC, single mode adapters, multimode coupler,
 
UPC or APC optional, with pre-installed inside trays and accessories, standard size,
compact and reliable.fast delivery from warehouse.

24 ports fiber optic patch panel Features
The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance;
It is solid and durable;
Adapters output: 24 simplex adapters or 12 duplex;
Strength core and shell was Insulation, add with grounding lead;
Suitable for inserting installation of SC, FC, ST and LC adaptor;
Full accessories for convenient operations.

24 ports fiber optic patch panel Performance
Excellent design.
Fiber lead\grounding and perfect fixup\reliable
Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection
Apply to extensive field
Convenient operations and maintenance

24 ports fiber optic patch panel Specifications
Environment temperature: -40~+80° C
Relative humidity: ≤ 85% (3° 0 C)
Atmosphere pressure: 70~106KPa
Insulated Resistance: ≥ 21χ 0MΩ /500V (DC)
Intensity ≤ 15kv(DC) /1minno spark-over and no flying arc
Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm: ≥ 40mm

Write a review


Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: